HomeWho’s WhoThe Orchestra

The Orchestra

чтобы увеличить снимок, нажмите на него

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Conductor’s assistant

Buynitsky Gregory


First violin

Moldavanova Oksana

Alexander Anisimov

Dvornitsin Alexander

Anisimova Olga

Anna Sipkina

Pichugina Olga

Savelieva Anastasia

Mogilevskaya Maria

Kakovkina Yana

Volkash Olga

Shchyokina Natalia

Dedikova Viorika

Yanchuk Margarita

Ionova Elena

Dmitriev Alexander

Skrypkina Olga

Avryatova Maria

Nechiporenko Olga

Marchenko Anna


Second violin

Tikhoplav Nikita

Medzhidova Tamara

Serebryanska Tatiana

Kalandey Valentine

Valentine Novohyzhnaya

Dmitry Kozubenko

Dancheva Elena

Kondrat'eva Alena

Avryatov Ivan

Natalia Plotnikova

Kuzmina Svetlana

Tatiana Alexsandra


Viola

Sagdeyev Stas

Yury Danchev

Vassiliev Mikhail

Oleg Poliakov

Bakhtina Svetlana

Igor Ivanenko

Vladimir Emelianenko

Pavlova Anastasia

Sergey Kovalev


Violoncello

Vladimir Avryatov

Marmusevich Natalia

Lysyuk Alexander

Rosenzweig Yan

Putiatina Irina

Larissa Gonchar

Polonskaya Eleanor

Zharova Yulia

Anna Mamalyzhenko

Tomnitskiy Konstantin


Contrabasso

Selin Andrew

Stepin Evgeny

Mikhail Nihankin

Alekseenko Constantine

Valeriy Tarasenko

Nikolai Shakhov

Igor Samoilenko


Harp

Svetlana Zavadskaya

Filippova Anna-Maria

Filippova Nina


Flute

Alexander Protas

Pavel Kotovschikov

Vladimir Mazhara

Vasily Molchanov

Smaglyuk Yuri

Alexey Komarov


Oboe

Chupyra Alexander

Oleksandr Murashko

Shpiley Yuri

Kuzmina Julia

Ivan Chumachenko


Clarinet

Leonid Popov

Gulyar Andrew

Yuri Petelko

Shimonyak Igor

Alexey Zinchenko


Fagott

Vasil'chenko Ruslan

Nadzhoga Andrew

Komarnicki Taras

Yuri Kusyak

Roman Vasil'chenko


Corno

Anatoly Pastukhov

Magliovanny Alexander

Sergey Kostik

Ilya Petrychenko

Dmitry Kakovkin

Kalandey Vasily

Aleksey Gorbatyuk

Babіy Anastasiya


Trumpet

Paszkowski Vitali

Vitaly Buynitsky

Alexey Gerasimov

Victor Yarygin

Kovalchuk Peter

Karimov Igor


Trombone

Buynitsky Gregory

Anatoly Vykhryst

Baran Anatoliy

Makhnev Andrew

Sergey Vapnyar

Dmitry Shirmovsky

Denis Zhyvotivskyy


Tuba

Ivan Chernyshev

Yakovchuk Yuri


Percussion instruments

Yanchuk Svyatoslav

Vladimir Turovsky

Nikolay Surylov

Ripak Ulyana

Sergey Nesterchuk

Sergey Razdorozhny